Raymarine Tuna Masters Alaçatı 2023 Katılımcılar

Tekne Adı / Boat Name Katılımcılar / Contestants
1 STRIKE – Cabo 32 Özgür Sezgin
Fikret Mesut Kocabıyık
Reyhan Sezgin
İpek Kocabıyık
2 ROSE 2 – Luhrs 37 Mehmet Okay
Timur Timuroğlu
Ali İsmet Vural
Ömer Karaosmanoğlu
3 TORO – Buddy Davis 28 Tolga Aydınol
Ramazan Yıldırımgeç
4 ORKİ TEAM Jr – Center Console Mako 6,60 Suat Yiğit
Tamer Köseoğlu
Berk Aktan
Sercan Serhat Çığgın
5 SHAMU – Viking 42 ST Sinan Kuran
Talya Kuran
Kayra Kuran
Kaan Kuran
Halit Aslandağ
Engin Çetinkaya
Cengiz Tecmen
6 SONÇAĞ –  Mercan Bonito32 IB Sefa Sonçağ
Abdurrahman Sonçağ
7 TORNADO – Viking 55 C Mahmut Özgener
Can Özgener
Dan Levent
Ethem Çolak
Özdemir Kuran
İsmail Cider
Recep Can
8 STAFU – Boston Whaler 330 Outrage Burak Galip Akkurt
Ahmet Akıncı
Ahmet Turan
Serkan Aşkar
Cem Akkurt
Mehmet Çelik
9 BLUEFIN – Viking 58 C Turgut Konukoğlu
Hilmi Akın
Hasan Yazıcı
Muhammet Şişman
Hüseyin Pehlivan
10 BARACUDA – Hatteras 45EX Erkut Soyak
Gökhan Çarmıklı
Burhan Çavuşoğlu
Tahir Uğur
Barış Devir
11 BENCHMARK – CC Pursuit 328 Nail Turan
Gökhan Turan
12 NITROMAC – Luhrs 32 Gökhan zor
Özgür tunçer
Çağlar pınar
Buğra genç
Ahmet lahur
13 YACO – Boston Whaler 345 Conquest İlhan Sabancı
Ferhat Günay
Fuat Kasmalar
14 MIST – Scout / 245 Abaco Feridun Bigalı
Mert Bigalı
Fatih Uysal
Hüseyin Özdemir
15 FORTUNA – Al Custom Vidal İtkin
Ahmet Lahur
Denizhan Ünal
16 OBELIX – Two Oceans Magnum 32 Sportfish Jonathan Quinlivan
Mark Quinlivan
Elliot Pogonoski
Thomas Mcullam
Angus Mcullam
Darryn Timm
17 CHOSEN – Al Custom 21 Alptuğ Önal
Bora Özer
Ediz Dülger
18 ALBATROS – Viking 55 C Adil Konukoğlu
Muhsin Parlak
Erkan Sarı
Yakup Elbüken
19 FREYA –  Valhalla 46 Talip Altuğ Aksoy
Timur İhsan Türker
Ünal Aygenoğlu
Sarper Anıl
20 VENOM – Wellcraft 360 Patrizio Ragusin
Gürhan Özbelge
Sinan Demirhisar
Yaşar Aksoy
Orkun Tekin
Giorgio Ragusin
21 ODİN – QuickSilver Arvor 250AS Macit Akad
Liya Akad
Tolga Kömüş
Mehmet Dönmez
22 KINGSHARK – QuickSilver 8.75 Sundeck Kıvanç Eriş
Bora Ergüven
Berk Ergüven
Volkan Yasemin
23 VILIO – Scout 28 Mehmet Berberoğlu
Berke Can Berberoğlu
Aziz Yörük
İbrahim Şapçılı
Ata Yörük
24 HELEN1 – Beneteau Antares 7,23 Cem Gökkaya
Onur Karademir
Barış Gök
25 THERAPY NORTH – Parker 9,20 Explorer Mehmet Ünal
Hüseyin Fidan
İslam Boğaz
Tufan Kaleli
Sertan Tuncer
26 MAGIC – Marine Craft 25 Seçkin Yıldızcan
Öncü Kabataş
27 GUSTO MARE – Luhs 32 O Ahmet Turan
Deniz Aras Korkmaz
Görkem Taşkan
Taşkın Bekiray
Tanay Tufan
28 KALAIS – Albin 28 Ersan Kotiloğlu
Yonca Kotiloğlu
İshak Çoşkun
Süleyman Simavi
Ali Osman Kotiloğlu
29 FISHERMEN – Parker Explorer 920 Ali İhsan Sudaş
Abdullah Ergün
Şenol Özbek
Süleyman Emre İpek
30 ATEŞİKO FİLİKA – Jeanneau /Merry Fisher Marlin 6 Çağatay Akdağ
Nuri Akdağ
Kemal Akdağ
Çağlar Coşkun
31 THREE LIONS – Pro-Line 32 Express Kemal Soylu
Akın Aksoy
Murat Gündüz
Barış Mahmut Gezerkaya
32 ALİŞİR – Jeanneau 7m Alp Tekeli
Bora Külnar
Tuğberk Güleç
33 SPORTFISHING – Mako 234CC Alper Baykuş
Erol Türk
Ahmet Süha Tik
M. Süha Özçakıl
34 TUNA VORTEX – Century 2600 WA Gürol Gerzile
Sinan Gerzile
Hakan Kutlu
Koray Gömeç
Jürgen Bauer
35 MESICA – MAZURY 700CC Sait Güderoğlu
Yiğit Güderoğlu
Alpin Kadir Tekincan
Serhat Yelmen
36 BURKİ – Grady White 306 Bimini Cem Baysal
Onat Evren
Suat Evren
Tarkan Arslanmuğul
37 HUNTER 38 – Anıl Marin Ozan Kerem Devellioğlu
Sait Azmi Devellioğlu
Ahmethan Otur
38 CANO 1 – Bonito 32 Can Özer
Osama Alhaddad
Necmettin Yay
39 BLUE LEON – Scarab 35 Levent Topaç
Umut Kızıltan
Onur Çelikyay
Selami Kaptan
Batur Adalı
40 YALI 35 – Anatoli Yat 8 Suat Can Tokgöz
Veysel Erdoğan
Onur Kalaycı
İsmet Cankurt
Türe Topçu
41 TUNAMONSTER – Ege Sancak Yat SVT-720 Volkan Önterlikçi
Alp Kırşan
Ahmet Oğuzhan Durmaz
Metin Önterlikçi
42 AEON – Dromeas 38 Osman Taner
Ahmet Taner
43 AZUR – Parker 920 ex Burak Ergiri
Murat Sezal
Zafer Gerçek
Uğur Aykon
Ümit Seri
44 CAMELOT – Apremare 51 Eyüp Necimoğlu
Abidin Necimoğlu
45 SEXY FISH – Targa 25.2 Can Kestelli
Ege Kestelli
Erhan Yağımlı
46 THE STARS – Seahorse 33WA Center Console Muammer Süleyman Sağıroğlu
Alper Uzunoğlu
Uğur Biroğlu
Korhan Karaalp
Ege Coşkuner
47 FIUME – Quick Silver 905 Pilothouse Serkan Sezginer
Serdar Sezginer
Can Sezginer
Veli Yılmaz
48 DOBROS – Jeanneau Merry Fisher 895 Deniz Özkardeş
Oğuz Özkardeş
49 SALT LIFE – Parker 9,20 Halil Erdem Akartepe
Emre Kızılışık
Olcay Argun
50 FLAVIA – Jeanneau Merry Fisher 855 Marlin Hakan Çınar
Umut Şenyüz
Murat Çiçekli
Zafer Çeken
51 KOZLU – Parker 920 Yunus Kozlu
Kerem Özdeveciler
Onur Avcı
Yusuf Kozlu
52 SEA HOOK – Parker Explorer Max 920 Artem Shumeiko
Hilmi Bilici
Sergei Izmestiyev
Aleksandr Malkov
© 2024 TUNA MASTERS ALAÇATI