Bitci.com Tuna Masters Alaçatı 2022 Katılımcılar

Tekne Adı / Boat Name Katılımcılar / Contestants
1 VELOCE – Parker 920 Explorer MAX Çağlar Akan
Fadıl Zandar
Cihan Okay
Ömer Makaracı
2 STAFU – Boston Whaler 330 Outrage Burak Galip Akkurt
Ahmet Akıncı
Ahmet Turan
Serkan Aşkar
Cem Akkurt
Mehmet Çelik
3 FRIENDSHIP01 – Sportcraft Bekir Kasapoğlu
İsmail Kıral
Mehmet Can
Hasan Kıral
4 ORKİ TEAM – Seagull 9,25 Suat Yiğit
Engin Altan Düzyatan
Lauren Sarasua
Jose Liccardo
Berk Aktan
Oğuz Kaan Durmaz
5 BURKİ – Grady White 306 Bimini Cem Baysal
Tarkan Arslanmuğul
Selçuk Sözen
Andreas Lordos
6 SONÇAĞ –  Mercan Bonito32 IB Sefa Sonçağ
Abdurrahman Sonçağ
Ümit Sonçağ
İlker Dizlek
7 BLUEFIN – Viking 58 C Turgut Konukoğlu
Hilmi Akın
Hasan Yazıcı
Muhammet Şişman
Hüseyin Pehlivan
8 BARACUDA – Hatteras 45EX Erkut Soyak
Gökhan Çarmıklı
Burhan Çavuşoğlu
Tahir Uğur
Barış Devir
9 ALBATROS – Viking 55 C Adil Konukoğlu
Muhsin Parlak
Erkan Sarı
Yakup Elbüken
10 TORNADO – Viking 55 C Mahmut Özgener
Can Özgener
Cem Özgener
Ethem Çolak
Özdemir Kuran
İsmail Cider
Recep Can
11 SHAMU – Viking 42 ST Sinan Kuran
Talya Kuran
Kayra Kuran
Kaan Kuran
Halit Aslandağ
Eray Tamgaç
12 FREYA –  Valhalla 46 Talip Altuğ Aksoy
Timur İhsan Türker
Ünal Aygenoğlu
Gökay Kayacan
13 BADTRIP – Sunseeker 37 SportFish Vidal İtkin
Haluk Tepe
Ahmet Lahur
Mehmet Erel
14 MIST – Scout / 245 Abaco Feridun Bigalı
Mert Bigalı
Fatih Uysal
Hüseyin Özdemir
15 TORO – Buddy Davis 28 Tolga Aydınol
Ramazan Yıldırımgeç
16 WANDA – Scarab 35 Turan Mutlu
Gökçe Baysak
17 OCTOPUS – Wellcraft 330 Coastal Fatih Sinan
Serkan Sinan
18 OBELIX – Two Oceans Magnum 32 Sportfish Darryn Timm
Tommy Mcullam
JP Nathrass
Angus Mcullam
19 CHOSEN – Al Custom 21 Alptuğ Önal
Bora Özer
Ediz Dülger
20 TEOS V – Dromeas 28 Suat Evren
Orkun Evren
Onat Evren
21 CANO 1 – Bonito 32 Sinan Kosif
Sertaç Saygan
22 BENCHMARK – Sportfishing Tiara 43 O Nail Turan
Atilla Turan
Gökhan Turan
Özkan Kavunaki
23 STRIKE – Power Catamaran / Tuna Marine Özgür Sezgin
Fikret Mesut Kocabıyık
Reyhan Sezgin
İpek Kocabıyık
24 MGS – Viking 42 O Murat Gürsoy
Burhan Can
Sertaç Ak
Kaan Dut
Mustafa Öz yakan
25 ATEŞİKO FİLİKA – Jeanneau /Merry Fisher Marlin 6 Tuğberk Güleç
Deniz Gözen
Alp Tekeli
Bora Külnar
26 CAMELOT – Meridien 391 Eyüp Necimoğlu
Abidin Necimoğlu
Kaan Adıgüzel
27 MAGIC – Marine Craft 25 Seçkin Yıldızcan
Öncü Kabataş
28 NEVER TOO LATE – Custom 9,90 Semih Dinler
Muhsin Çilek
Murat Uğurlu
Bertan Ayduk
Tibet Gürsen
İbrahim Özdem
29 EBISU – Searay 48 Necmettin Yay
Can Özer
Serdar Günseren
Mikhail Karpovich
Hasan Gümüşkesen
30 VENOM – Wellcraft 360 Patrizio Ragusin
Gürhan Özbelge
Sinan Demirhisar
Yaşar Aksoy
Giorgio Ragusin
Orkun Tekin
Emre Cangöz
31 ZEYNEP-B – Wellcraft Scarab Sport Bora Tekin
Kenan Özenir
Murat Nergiz
Nihat Deniz
32 TIDEBRINGER – Wellcraft 360 Coastal Burak Balık
Uğur Özbek
Kaan Ünsal
Burak Günsev
33 AZUR – Parker 920 EX Burak Ergiri
Uğur Aykon
Mert Özsoy
Onur Aykon
Şahan Uktay
34 TOTEM – QuickSilver 905 Pilothouse Ümit Seri
Murat Sezal
Zafer Gerçek
Mesut Akgül
35 TUNA VORTEX – Century 2600 WA Gürol Gerzile
Sinan Gerzile
36 TUNA FISH – Parker 700 Pilot House Suat Can Tokgöz
Onur Kalaycı
Türe Topçu
Fatih Canbaz
37 ODİN – QuickSilver Arvor 250AS Macit Akad
Liya Akad
Tolga Kömüş
Mehmet Dönmez
38 X-SHARK – Luhrs 37 Kerem Şengezer
Cüneyt Paksoylu
Mehmet Önder Köse
39 ROSE – Luhrs 37 Mehmet Okay
Timur Timuroğlu
Ali İsmet
Ömer Karaosmanoğlu
40 YOLTAR – Fiber Power Yacht 7,85 Mehmet Yoltar
Yusuf Zurnacı
Ömer Uludağ
41 BLUE RIBAND – Mercan Bonito 32-IB Bülent Akgerman
Levent Akgerman
Ali Akyaz
Mehmet Sart
42 SANCAK 720 – Sancakyat Sancak Aegean 7.20 Volkan Önterlikçi
Metin Önterlikçi
Deniz Çağırıcı
Seyhan Yılmaz
İlhan Bardakçı
43 SHARKBAIT – Viking 52 O Jason Susar
Illis Von Shinkel
Jonathan Quinlivan
Timothy Quinlivan
Emre Can Erdemli
Ruben Tysk
Taşkın Yılmaz
Resul Kaya
44 SALT LIFE – Parker 9,20 Halil Erdem Akartepe
Bader Abdulla Salem Aljaeedi Alhadhrami
Hasan Saeed Abdulla Binhidarah
Çağlar Coşkun
Emre Kızılışık
45 TYRA -Absolute 56 Fatih Çelik
Çağdaş Çağlar
Zafer Durmaz
Onur Altan Tan
Engin Ünal
46 KING SHARK – Quicksilver 8.75 Sundeck Kıvanç Eriş
Mehmet Çırpıcı
Arda Çırpıcı
Bora Berk Ergüven
Hasan Ertekçe
47 FIUME – Quick Silver 905 Pilothouse Serkan Sezginer
Serdar Sezginer
Serhat İnceoğlu
Veli Yılmaz
48 DOBROS – Jeanneau 8,80 Deniz Özkardeş
Oğuz Özkardeş
Oğuz Özkan
Sayhan Sokullu
49 SÜHEYLA – MOTOR SAIL 33,77 Zeynep Harezi Yılmaz
Ayberk Yılmaz
Sahra Aydemir
Emir Aydemir
Esra Berkol
Sim Atlı
50 MESICA BOAT – Oceania 23 WA Sait Güderoğlu
Yiğit Güderoğlu
Ozan Sevimli
Alpin Kadir Tekincan
Serhat Yelmen
51 BARBAROSSA – Bertram 63 Bülent Delican
Levent Delican
52 ADEO – Vicem 58 Sebahattin Hafizoglu
Cenk Uslucan
Gurtay Kipcak
Mustafa Sozer
Okan Durna
53 MİRA – Azimut 46 Tevfik Bilsev
54 ALAMATRA – Parker 9,20 İshak Coşkun
Murat Baş
Ersan Kotiloğlu
Yonca Kotiloğlu
55 BLUEFİN TEOS – Ege Yat Fisher 7,90 Nuri Gün
Barış Sakcı
Ayşe Gün
Pınar Akgün Sakcı
56 TIDE HUNTER – Beneteau Sundeck 8.8 Efecan Nural
Muhammed Nur Görgen
Kader Sevindik
Yaşar Karagöz
Muhammet Kılıç
© 2022 TUNA MASTERS ALAÇATI