• Hava Durumu / Weather Report

TMA 2020 Katılımcılar

Tekne Adı / Boat Name Katılımcılar / Contestants
1 FES FISH 2 – Beneteau, Barracuda 9 Can Kaya Fesçi
Suat Can Tokgöz
Murat Sungurtekin
Mehmet Dönmez
2 CANO 1 – Bonito 32 Can Özer
Hasan Gümüşkesen
Sinan Kosif
Sertaç Saygan
3 SHAMU – Viking 42 ST Sinan Kuran
Doğuş Kuran
Zafer Toksöz
Osman Bulutlar
Engin Çetinkaya
Alptuğ Önal
Bora Özer
4 FİDATO – Quicksilver 905 Feridun Bigalı
Ahmet Atay
Mert Bigalı
Kaan Akdeniz
5 BIG BLUE – Sailfish 3006 Express İrfan Mutlu
Serdar Savaş
Ali Burak Özkan
Serdar Günseren
6 STRIKE – Jeanneau Merry Fisher 755 Marlin Özgür Sezgin
Fikret Mesut Kocabıyık
7 SONCAG –  Mercan Bonito32 IB Sefa Sonçağ
Abdurrahman Sonçağ
8 DORADO – Boston Whaler 280 Outrage Turgut Konukoğlu
Hilmi Akın
Hasan Yazıcı
Muhammet Şişman
9 TORO – Buddy Davis 28 Tolga Aydınol
Ramazan Yıldırımgeç
10 TORNADO – Viking 55 C Mahmut Özgener
Can Özgener
Cem Özgener
11 WHALE RIDER –  Boston Whaler 330 Outrage Talip Altuğ Aksoy
Ünal Aygenoğlu
Timur Türker
Mehmet Bilginer
12 BARACUDA – Hatteras 45EX Erkut Soyak
Gökhan Çarmıklı
Burhan Çavuşoğlu
Murat Arslan
13 DRAKEN – Viking 52 C Rikardo Aliberti
Tolga Dinç
Deniz Çakmak
Aygün Cabar
Osman Taner
14 OBELIX – Two Oceans Magnum 32 Sportfish Jonathan Quinlivan
Sean Galleymore
Mark Quinlivan
Taryn Ward
15 BADTRIP – Sunseeker 37 SportFish Vidal İtkin
Haluk Tepe
Ahmet Lahur
Mehmet Erel
16 WANDA – Scarab 35 Turan Mutlu
Ayca Mutlu
Mehmet Kırklar
Ceyla Aysal Kırklar
17 HUNTER 38 – Anıl Marin Ozan Kerem Devellioğlu
Sait Azmi Devellioğlu
Ahmethan Otur
18 ALBATROS – Viking 55 C Adil Konukoğlu
Burak Parlak
Muhsin Parlak
Erkan Sarı
Yakup Elbüken
19 MGS – Viking 42 O Murat Gürsoy
Kaan Dut
Çağatay Sarıtaş
Serhat İnceoğlu
20 THREE OF A KIND – Wellcraft 36 Coastal Patrizio Ragusin
Muhittin İşçimenler
Cevat Ergin
21 MEGA – Al Custom 30 Mustafa Gürbüz
Mehmet Mert Özsoy
Onur Aykon
Ahmet Uğurluçimen
22 BURKİ – Grady White 306 Bimini Cem Baysal
Selçuk Sözen
Onur Sözen
Burak Baysal
23 AMAZE 2 – Rampage 34 Express İsmet Aslan
Ece Şule Aslan
Cemre Atik
Ateş Ata Aslan
24 VILIO – Scout Abaco 27 Mehmet Berberoğlu
Berke Can Berberoğlu
25 BLUE RIBAND – Mercan Bonito 32-IB Bülent Akgerman
Levent Akgerman
Ufuk Atakan Demir
Mehmet Sart
Ege Çoşkuner
26 TEOS IV – Yelkenli Suat Evren
Ali Kaya
Orkun Evren
Onat Evren
27 BARBAROSSA – Bertram 63 Bülent Delican
Levent Delican
28 SELMUŞ – Jeanneau MerryFisher legend Melih Özdemir
Mehmet Çırpıcı
Hayrettin Serbest
Artun Özdemir
29 LEON – Parker 8.90 Onur Çelikyay
Uğur Çelikyay
Levent Topaç
Dimitri Angelidis
Hasan Adalı
30 TUNA VORTEX – Century 2600 WA Gürol Gerzile
Sinan Gerzile
31 PESCATORE – Wellcraft Coastal 360 Gökçe Baysak
Mehmet Kavur
32 BENCHMARK – Sportfishing Tiara 43 O Nail Turan
Gökhan Turan
Bora Tömekce
Emre Aydın
33 NEVRA – Jeanneau  Merry Fisher Marlin 695 Çağlar Akan
Fadıl Zandar
Cihan Okan
Ceren Büyükgürsan
34 CHOSEN – Al Custom 21 Ali Önal
Ediz Dülger