• Hava Durumu / Weather Report

TMA 2019 Contestants

Tekne Adı / Boat Name Katılımcılar / Contestants
1 BARACUDA – Hatteras 45EX Erkut Soyak
Gökhan Çarmıklı
Burhan Çavuşoğlu
Murat Arslan
2 FES FISH 2 – Beneteau, Barracuda 9 Can Kaya Fesçi
Suat Can Tokgöz
Murat Sungurtekin
Mehmet Dönmez
3 MAYKO – Boston Whaler Vantage270 Semih Dinler
Ibrahim Özden
Murat Uğurlu
İsmail Tütüncü
4 BIG BLUE – Sailfish 3006 Express Serdar Günseren
5 SHAMU – Viking 42 ST Sinan Kuran
Doğuş Kuran
Zafer Toksöz
Osman Bulutlar
Engin Çetinkaya
Alptuğ Önal
Bora Özer
6 BLUEFIN – Viking 55 C Turgut Konukoğlu
Burak Parlak
Hasan Yazıcı
Hilmi Akın
Muzaffer Kayhan
7 ALBATROS – Viking 55 C Adil Konukoğlu
Ertuğrul Konukoğlu
Muhsin Parlak
8 OBELIX – Two Oceans Magnum 32 Sportfish Jonathan Quinlivan
Sean Galleymore
Mark Quinlivan
James Sara
Taryn Ward
9 TORNADO – Viking 42 O Mahmut Özgener
Can Özgener
Cem Özgener
Ethem Çolak
Özdemir Kuran
İsmail Cider
Burhan Can
Recep Can
10 TORO – Buddy Davis 28 Tolga Aydınol
Ramazan Yıldırımgeç
11 WANDA – Scarab 35 Turan Mutlu
Ayca Mutlu
Mehmet Kırklar
Ceyla Aysal Kırklar
12 DRAKEN – Viking 52 C Rikardo Aliberti
Osman Taner
Ahmet Taner
13 FİDATO – Quicksilver 905 Feridun Bigalı
Ahmet Atay
Cemal Mert Bigalı
14 THREE OF A KIND – Wellcraft 360 Muhittin İşçimenler
Patrizio Ragusin
Batuhan Baran
15 BADTRIP – Sunseeker 37 SportFish Vidal İtkin
Haluk Tepe
Ahmet Lahur
Mehmet Erel
16 WHALE RIDER – Boston Whaler 330 Outrage Talip Altuğ Aksoy
Ünal Aygenoğlu
Hakan Tekinoğlu
17 MY DREAMS – Smyrna 35 Güven Aslan
Hüseyin Dinç
Kaan Kartalcan
Sinan Başeğerci
18 BLUE RIBAND – Mercan Bonito 32-IB Bülent Akgerman
Levent Akgerman
Ufuk Atakan Demir
Mehmet Sart
19 PESCATORE – Wellcraft Coastal 360 Gökçe Baysak
20 BLUE BIRD – Antares 36 Tankut Karabacak
21 NARWHAL –  Custom Trawler Emre Yörek
Erman Ayaydın
Öğünç Irmak
Bahadır Özata
22 MEGA – Al Custom 30 Mustafa Gürbüz
Emin Akdağ
Uğur Efe
Osman Saat
23 SUNDAY SILENCE – Searay Sundancer 335 Berk Yılacıoğlu
Kaan Hancı
Barış Ünlü
Altuğ Yılancıoğlu
Ali Özpoyraz
24 OCEAN 15 – Northstar 220 cc Onur Kalaycı
Serhan Çatalkaya
Çağatay Aras
Erhan Çatalkaya
25 CANO 1 – Bonito 32 Can Özer
Hasan Gümüşkesen
Sinan Kosif
Sertaç Saygan
26 G-FORCE – Gulet Ahmet Mekin Gözen
27 ESPADON I – Cabo 32 express Berent Akdemir
Adnan Akdemir
Mark Benmayor
Sayan Sokullu
28 MAGIC – Marine Craft 25 Seçkin Yıldızcan
Öncü Kabataş
29 PRANA – Appreamare 51 Umut Kızıltan
Selami Korkut
30 X-SHARK – Luhrs 37 Kerem Şengezer
Adnan Bilgütay
Mehmet Önder Köse
Hakan Kızıltuğ
31 ZEYNEP-B – Wellcraft Scarab Sport Bora Tekin
32 UHURU – Bluegame 58 Cem Boyner
Ali Kürşat
Zeki Koen
Sinan Bolak
Cihan Alpay
Veysel Akçay
Gürkan Durak