• Hava Durumu / Weather Report

AIFT 2018 Contestants

Tekne Adı / Boat Name Katılımcılar / Contestants
1 TORNADO – Viking 42 O Mahmut Özgener
Can Özgener
Cem Özgener
Ethem Çolak
Özdemir Kuran
İsmail Cider
Burhan Can
Recep Can
2 X-SHARK – Luhrs 37 Kerem Şengezer
Adnan Bilgütay
Ercan Tabak
Cüneyt Paksoylu
Hakan Kızıltuğ
3 WHALE RIDER – Boston Whaler 330 Outrage Talip Altuğ Aksoy
Ünal Aygenoğlu
Hakan Tekinoğlu
4 WANDA – Scarab 35 Turan Mutlu
Ayca Mutlu
Mehmet Kırklar
Ceyla Aysal Kırklar
5 GÜNEY YILDIZI – Hatteras 22m Yalçın Özmen
Ecvet Sayer
Can Tunçsav
Vacip Etrem
Mustafa Turgut
Deniz Yorulmaz
6 DAPHNE 35 – Beneteau Baracuda 9 Can Atik
Mehmet Karakuş
Hakan Karakuş
7 BARACUDA – Hatteras 45EX Erkut Soyak
Gökhan Çarmıklı
Burhan Çavuşoğlu
Murat Arslan
Murat Can Arslan
Tahir Uğur
8 BLUEFIN – Viking 55 C Turgut Konukoğlu
Burak Parlak
Hasan Yazıcı
Hilmi Akın
Muzaffer Kayhan
9 TYRA -Absolute 56 Burak Çağdaş Çağlar
Cenk Koçak
Ertuğrul Danışment
İlker Emirzeoğlu
Can Demir
Cenk Demir
10 TORO – Buddy Davis 28 Tolga Aydınol
Ramazan Yıldırımgeç
11 SHAMU – Viking 42 ST Sinan Kuran
Doğuş Kuran
Zafer Toksöz
Osman Bulutlar
Engin Çetinkaya
Alptuğ Önal
Bora Özer
12 DRAKEN – Viking 52 C Rikardo Aliberti
Osman Taner
Ahmet Taner
13 ALBATROS – Viking 55 C Adil Konukoğlu
Ertuğrul Konukoğlu
Muhsin Parlak
14 FİDATO – Quicksilver 905 Feridun Bigalı
Yılmaz Emre
Ahmet Atay
Cemal Mert Bigalı
Kaan Akdeniz
15 THREE OF A KIND – Wellcraft 360 Muhittin İşçimenler
Patrizio Ragusin
Batuhan Baran
16 WAMBUKA – Wellcraft  Coastal 330 Ekrem Vardar
Yağmur Doğan
Ali Hasan Vardar
Ajlan Heper
17 OBELIX – Two Oceans Magnum 32 Sportfish Jonathan Quinlivan
Sean Galleymore
Mark Quinlivan
James Sara
Taryn Ward
18 NEMO –  Boston Whaler 250 Dauntless Andrew Dunlop
Yamaç Sözer
Gerhard Von Bonde
Sean Van Vuuren
19 PESCATORE – Wellcraft Coastal 360 Fatih Gürbüz
Orkun Telli
Erkan Zeynel
Şafak Ünce
Serkan Özel
20 BLUE RIBAND – Bonito 32-IB Mustafa Ekener
Levent Akgerman
Ufuk Atakan Demir
Mehmet Sart
Kemal Karaca
Cenk Denizci
21 NARWHAL –  Custom Trawler Emre Yörek
Erman Ayaydın
Bahadır Özata
Burak Atılgan
22 ZEYNEP-B – Wellcraft Scarab Sport Bora Tekin
Haluk Soyuer
23 TEOS IV – Yelkenli Suat Evren
Erhan Uzunoğlu
Orkun Evren
Onat Evren
24 UHURU – Bluegame 58 Cem Boyner
Tayfun Bayazıt
Ali Kürşat
Metin Ar
Zeki Koen
Sinan Bolak
Jimmy
Cihan Alpay
25 FES FISH 2 – Beneteau, Barracuda 9 Can Kaya Fesçi
Suat Can Tokgöz
Murat Sungurtekin
Mehmet Dönmez
26 BADTRIP – Sunseeker 37 SportFish Vidal İtkin
Haluk Tepe
Ahmet Lahur
Mehmet Erel
27 BREEZY – Beneteau Antares 12 sport Selçuk Sözen
Onur Sözen
Cem Baysal
Bekir Akbaş
28 MAYKO – Boston Whaler Vantage270 Semih Dinler
Ibrahim Özden
Murat Uğurlu
Kerem Okman
İsmail Tütüncü
29 PRANA – Appreamare 51 Umut Kızıltan
Selami Korkut
Faruk Öcal
30 ROSE 2 – Luhrs 37 Canyon Ömer Karaosman
Timur Timuroğlu
Mehmet Okay
Ufuk Cankır
Ahmet Okay
31 PALUKA – Katamaran LG 421 Hakan Kılıç
Tarık Erbaş
Barış Sütken
Murat Esim
İrfan Çetintaş
32 STRIKE – Jeanneau Merry Fisher 755 Marlin Özgür Sezgin
Fikret Mesut Kocabıyık
Hüseyin Divrik
33 VICEM – Vicem 65 Sport Fisher Sebahattin Hafızoğlu
Fatih Bayram
Ali Karahan
34 MEGA – Al Custom 30 Mustafa Gürbüz
Emin Akdağ
Uğur Efe
Kayhan Karaca
35 ESPADON I – Cabo 32 express Berent Akdemir
Adnan Akdemir
Mark Benmayor
36 FRIEND SHIP – Fr29 Yamaha Bekir Kasapoğlu
Zeki Ziya
Nusret’i Ertürk
Akın Bahar
Metin Şahinoğlu
37 EBİSU –  Viking 55 C Serhat Yalçın
Patrice Garziglia
Antoine Drochon
38 BIG BLUE – Sailfish 3006 Express Ali Burak Özkan
Ata Demirağ
Kaan Demirağ
Gürhan Çarmıklı
39 BLUE MARLIN – Fountain 38 CC Yıldıray Çalışkan
Berkay Çalışkan
Hikmet Demir
Özgür Dikmen
40 MAGIC – Marine Craft 25 Seçkin Yıldızcan
Öncü Kabataş
41 CANO – Bonito 32 Can Özer
Sinan Kosif
Rıfat Perahya
İsmail Öksüzoğlu
42 DOBROS – Enma 8.15 A. Oğuz Özkardeş
Deniz Özkardeş
Ömer Önder
Oğuz Özkan
43 PEARL – Vicem 57 Sportfishing Sami Konukoğlu
Levent Kıroğlu
44 OMNIA – Bluegame 60 Can Okan
Gökçe Baysak
45 FUZUL – Numarin 55 Zeki Akbal
Güngör Öksüzömer
Zeki Kandemir
Kerem Demirkol
46 TUNA VORTEX – Century 2600 WA Gürol Gerzile
Sinan Gerzile
47 BENCHMARK – M/Y Tiara 43 O Nail Turan
Ahmet Tosun
Çağatay Aras
Timur Türker
Levent Temizer
48 MEDI SEMM – Cabo 35 Express Ömer Faruk Torun
Cüneyt Şat
Yunus Emre Torun
Ali Nihat Yavuz
Çağatay Tekbıyık
49 EL QUIZO – Luhrs 37 IPS Ömer Atay
Osman Üçer
Ömer Üçer
Yıldırım Özdemir
Mehmet Özsaruhan
Ali Atay
50 AMAZE 2 – Rampage 34 Express İsmet Aslan
Ece Şule Aslan
Cemre Atik
Betül Konuralp
51 ENJOY – Sessa Oyster 27 Hakan Uslu
Çağatay Taylan
Erçin Şahin
52 O-TORO – Enma Baracuda 680 Erhan Yağımlı
Ceren Yağımlı
53 CAMELOT – Meridien 391 Eyüp Necimoğlu
Kazın Tınas
Uğur Pirinççioğlu
Abidin Necimoğlu
54 ORTA DALGA – Carolina Classic 35 Cem Çetin
Asil Mersin
55 SELMUŞ – Luhrs 32 Melih Özdemir
Mehmet Çırpıcı
Hayrettin Serbest
Salih Yıldırım
56 XANADU – Luhrs 400 C Murat Kırca
Abdulkadir Altunpul
Turgay Sulh Karaaslan
Ediz Dülger
Selim Keleş
Ayça Kırca
57 ECHO – Bonito 32 Murat Esat Zabıtçı
Hakan Taner
Enis Özdürgen
Semih Öztürk
58 SEXY FISH – Targa 25 Can Kestelli
59 DREAMER 1 – AlCustom 30 Fikret Yıldız
Egemen Ege
Yakup Yaşa
Ahmet Özbekçi
60 KOBRA 1 – Beneteau Barracuda 9 Efe Barçın
Berk Yılancıoğlu
Barış Ünlü
Sinan Akiş
61 BARBAROSSA – Bertram 63 Bülent Delican
Levent Delican
Köksal Çakıcı
Selçuk Sayılgan
62 ALBAKOR – Bora Pehlivanlar
Tufan Pehlivanlar
Kaan Tuğhan
Uygar Mesudiyeli