• Hava Durumu / Weather Report

AIFT 2016 Katılımcılar

Tekne Adı / Boat Name Katılımcılar / Contestants
1 WANDA – Scarab 35 Turan Mutlu
Ayca Mutlu
Mehmet Kırklar
Ceyla Aysal Kırklar
2 UHURU – Blue Game 58 Cem Boyner
Veysel Akçay
Gürkan Durak
3 TORO – Buddy Davis 28 Tolga Aydınol
4 BARACUDA – Hatteras 45EX Erkut Soyak
Can Soyak
Gökhan Çarmıklı
Burhan Çavuşoğlu
Murat Aslan
Necmettin Tüfekçi
5 DORADO- Boston Whaler 28 Turgut Konukoğlu
6 TIME OUT –  Cabo 36 Adil Konukoğlu
Ertuğrul Konukoğlu
7 SHAMU – Viking 42 Sinan Kuran
Engin Çetinkaya
Osman Bulutlar
Gökhan Diyar
Hüseyin Sönmez
8 MAYKO – Boston Whaler Vantage270 Semih Dinler
Ibrahim Özden
Murat Uğurlu
Kerem Okman
Kerem Metin
9 MIST – Scout 245 Abaco Feridun Bigalı
Yavuz Ölken
Muammer Gargun
Cemal Mert Bigalı
10 PEARL – Vicem 57 Sportfishing Sami Konukoğlu
Levent Kıroğlu
11 NEG Sinan Koçer
Murat Aktün
Güçlü Uytun
12 CANO – Bonito 32 Can Özer
Sinan Kosif
Rıfat Perahya
Cefi Kamhi
İsmail Öksüzoğlu
Sertaç Saygan
13 TEOS IV – Yelkenli Suat Evren
Orkun Evren
Onat Evren
Serap Evren
Ada Evren
14 PESCATORE – Wellcraft Coastal 360 Gökçe Baysak
Mehmet Kavur
15 FINDIK-1 – RIB, AB BOATS Tayfun Meriç
Can Erbayav
Anıl Çiftçi
Ahmet Şahinoğlu
16 LEO – Beneteau antares 8seamotion Kayhan Karaca
Muzaffer Karaca
Alp Karaca
17 BADTRIP – Sunseeker 37 SportFish Vidal İtkin
Haluk Tepe
18 DAPHNE – Luhrs 28 Can Atik
Mehmet Karakuş
Hakan Karakuş
Selçuk Yazıcıoğlu
Kadri Özeren
Fikret Mesut Kocabıyık
19 BURKİ – Grady White 306 Bimini Cem Baysal
Tanju Şeninci
20 X-SHARK – Luhrs 37 Kerem Şengezer
Metin Uzelli
Ercan Tabak
Fethi Gümüş
Adnan Bilgütay
Övün Bilem
21 SWAN – Searay express bridge 45 Emre Yörek
Fatih Yörek
22 ZEYNEP-B – Wellcraft Scarab Sport Bora Tekin
Haluk Soyuer
23 LEMAN – M/Y Jeanneau Prestige 34S Şükrü Akkan
Atıl Akkan
24 BREEZY – Beneteau Antares 12 sport Selçuk Sözen
Onur Sözen
25 CENKBİLAL- Grady White 306 Canyon Cenk Bilal
Utkucan Çoban
26 İSPENDEK – Northstar 720 Ahmet Lahur
Ruhan Özgen
Ali Lahur
Murat Gürbüz
27 MIA – Bertram 57 Toni Mamounas
Kleanthis Tsihlas
Tasos Maintanos
28 ALSYUM III – Bertram 31 Sozos Vorghia
29 EIRINI – Wellcraft 28 Christos Kamitsis
30 ARIA II – RIB 9.5 Alexandros Sarasitis
31 BLUE BIRD – Antares 32 Tankut Karabacak
Mustafa Can
Korhan Yıldırım
32 KARAN – Northstar 220 C Nilüfer Karan
33 ESPADON I – Cabo 32 Berent Akdemir
Mark Benmayor
Adnan Akdemir
Sayan Sokullu
34 LORYMA – Albe Marle 30 Ömer Karaosman
Mehmet Okay
Ahmet Okay
Timur Timuroğlu
35 WAMBUKA – Wellcraft  Coastal 330 Ekrem Vardar
Yağmur Doğan
Ali Hasan Vardar
36 AMAZE 2 – Rampage 34 express İsmet Aslan
Ece Şule Aslan
Mehmet Berberoğlu
Cemre Atik
37 MILK – Boston Whaler Outrage 27 Muzaffer Kayhan
Enver Akiş
38 BAKUKA – Marinamar 2016 Batu Uluengin
Kerem Coşkuner
Kaan Poyanlı
Sidar Duman
39 SU – C-Marine Sporty 24 Alp Limoncuoğlu
Onur Susuzlu
Ömer Uçel
Mustafa Ekener
40 CANCEM – Wellcraft 360 Coastal Mahmut Özgener
Can Özgener
Cem Özgener
41 VICTORIA – Wellcraft 2004 Barbaros Özkaptan
Özlem Gürkut
42 ECHO – Bonito 32 Murat Esat Zabıtçı
Hakan Taner
Çağlar Balın
Enis Özdürgen
43 HEAVEN EXPRESS – Northstar 880 Galip Hakan Külahçı
Burak Cankat
Hüseyin Kandemir
44 G-FORCE – Gulet 32m Ahmet Gözen
G. Baimakos
45 ARSYMA – Bonito 32 Necmettin Yay
46 WITNESS – Sea Ray Amberjack 9.14 Mehmet Önder Köse
Selim Çuhacı
47 DEEPSEA – Antares 9 Selahattin Pınar
Nilgün Pınar
Rasim Oklar
48 HORİZON – Boston Whaler outrage 23 Mark Nielson
Jonathan Camper
Ali Çağan
49 OJO – Bonito 32 Övgehan Oğultürk
Barış Özcan
50 TUNA VORTEX – Century 2600 Gürol Gerzile
Sinan Gerzile
51 Sİ-SU – Yelkenli Hanse 495 Hayri Olguner
Murat Yılmaz
52 DERİN MAVİ – Luhrs 29 Ender Okcan
Hakan Uslu
Muzaffer Uslu
Nihat Altınkaya
53 FİLİKA – Jeanneau Marlin 6 Can Kestelli
Ege Kestelli
Erhan Yağımlı
54 CAMELOT – Meridien 391 Eyüp Necimoğlu
Kazın Tınas
Uğur Pirinççioğlu
Bora Pehlivanlar
Abidin Necimoğlu
55 PRANA – Appreamare 51 Umut Kızıltan
Selami Korkut
Faruk Ocal
56 MY WAY 1 – Custom 21m Nevres Ülgen
Enis Ülgen
Enis Güngör
Mustafa Özcan
57 CHAMELEON – Chameleon SSW Süleyman Atay
Ahmet Atay
Cenk Atay
Tarık Nasser
58 M-80 – M-80 Levent Akgerman
Bülent Akgerman
Ufuk Atakan Demir
Mehmet Sart
Kemal Karaca
59 SABAH SUYU – Grady White Marlin 300 İsak Rozanes
Özgür Erdoğan
Okan Yakan
60 JUNIOR – Sunseeker 72 Predator Nural Pekgüzel
Suat Yiğit
Uğur Engin Kap
Ali Osman Hacısüleymanoğlu
Engin Altan Düzyatan
Murat Kıyan
61 JASMİN – Trawler 38m Mehmet Sepil
Can Kestelli
Yenal Ege
Mehmet Paçal
62 MEDITERRANEO – Bertram Trojan 36 Sandro Onofaro
63 My WISH – Cruiser 440 Mehmet Çırpıcı
Zeki Çırpıcı
64 GÜNEY YILDIZI – Hatteras 22m Yalçın Özmen
Ecvet Sayer
65 FRIENDS – Ferretti 52 İsmail Öncel
Erkin Köksal
66 MENEVİŞ – Marine Craft Marlin 25 Tolga Yücebaş
Etem Emre
Zümrüt Yücebaş
Tunç Çataloğlu
67 ELİZYA – Poseidon Kingfisher 650 weekend Çağlar Pınar
Berkay Acar
68 GAZOZ – Axopar 28 AC Ömer Kızıl
Erdal Batmaz
Ender Alkoçlar
Çağrı Balban
Cemal Göral
69 KUKA – Cranchi Endurance 27 Ahmet Bülent Katiboğlu
Kaan Katiboğlu
Ersin Turhan
Emre Turhan
Cihan Şahan
Bülent Bayındır
70 DOBROS – Barracuda 8.15m Deniz Özkardeş
Ahmet Oğuz Özkardeş
Murat Kuyu
Oğuz Özkan
71 OUTLAW – Grady White 330 Express Doruk Yavuz
Mertcan Karabulutoğlu
Hayrican Sürel
72 FIRST ONE – Center Console 45 feet Uğur Işık
Ali Tanır
Rıza Kutlu Işık
Alp Işık
73 DEFNECE – M/Y Bayliner 340 Mehmet Çelikcan
Hulusi Yasa
Mutlu Aytaç
74 SELMUŞ – Jeanneau Merry Fisher 6,30m Melih Özdemir
75 EL QUIZO – Luhrs 37 Ömer Atay
Ali Atay
Osman Üçer
Ömer Üçer
Yıldırım Özdemir
Mehmet Özsaruhan
76 PEAK – Paragon 25 Sercan Cansever
Serkan Girgin
Mustafa Kılıç
Metin Yılmaz
Erdoğan Yılmaz
77 FIGHTING LADY – Riviera Sport Fishing 33 İskender Atakan
Tolga Atakan
Mert Atakan
Cemal Cebli
78 BODİ – Marlin 29 Tufan Pehlivanlar
Anıl Bora Pehlivanlar
79 DOKUZ – Wellcraft 36 Murat Öncüler
Yiğit Ankaralı
80 MAGIC – Marine Craft 25 Seçkin Yıldızcan
Öncü Kabataş
YEDEK LİSTE / WAITING LIST
1 CAKA – Custom 36 Mert Kocabaş
Alican Gider
2 ZEY – Azimut 42 Erhan Algan
Adem Erdölek
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10